hentai
When's Melty on Steam?
ahaha that's no--wait, what?

Author Topic: [Jul 26, 2014] Team St1ckbug's Hollow Night (Brooklyn, NY) Results  (Read 835 times)

0 Members and 1 Guest are viewing this topic.

Offline DaiAndOh

  • Jr. Spellcaster
  • **
  • Posts: 75
  • Magic Circuits: 3
    • View Profile
Sorry for the delay, results.

Wow. Wow. There was really 64 entrants for Under Night.

Thank you so much to Fox, Zidane, and Shiki for helping out. I would have never made it without you.

UNIEL:
1: Coma (OR)
2: Bace (ME)
3: RoverRuckus (ME)
4: Rei (GO)
5: Rayza (EL)
5: LK (YU)
7: Lich (BY)
7: OmniSScythe (GO)
9: Zealous 5000
9: Grover
9: El Tro
9: O. Shine
13: Crown
13: Greentea
13: Necro Undine
13: Cirno
17: SKD
17: Haven
17: Colpevole
17: Marvisto
17: Generic Superhero
17: Jailhouse
17: DigiOps
17: Tonberry
25: SetraJonas
25: Flux
25: Erik
25: HBZ | Jerry Rice II
25: Wyvern Lord
25: Zerp
25: ZeroFenrir
25: Mindgame
33: Antiquarian
33: Tuxedo Achtzen
33: Umai
33: Rash the stampede
33: Kevin V
33: Apollo
33: Elochai
33: HyperHal
33: Iora
33: Mojo
33: Buck
33: ButtersBB
33: Mynus
33: Braver
33: Milkshake
33: Haitian Sensei
49: Noctisluna
49: MGV Ghostwolf
49: DeKillSage
49: Ghost Cobra
49: DaiAndOh
49: Liston
49: DaFeetLee
49: Lazy Freddie
49: AJ
49: QCB Deng
49: Slippy
49: Natezer
49: B. Tom
49: Hard Bread
49: Dinotail
49: Floatwater

BB Random 2v2:
1: Lich Fox (RE/JI)
2: Umai SKD (AZ/IZ)
3: Zero Fenrir Cirno (?/PL)
4: LK Crown (KO/AZ)
5: Haven Colpevole
5: Jailhouse OmniSScythe
7: Mynus Hard Bread
7: Mindgame Achtzen
9: Sodelic Necro
9: Crisis Edge Kevin V
9: Grover Rayza (MD)
9: QCB Deng Rei
13: Antiquarian Zerp
13: Flux B. Tom
13: DigiOps AJ
13: Coma Get Selious
17: Floatwater Eevee

AH3LM:
1: Rei (SC/EI)
2: SomeAznDude (KA)
3: Nadakaineko (YO)
4: TS | Sabin (KA)
5: XAQ (CA)
5: Tigre (HE)
7: Zerp (?)
7: SetraJonas (CL)
9: Iora
9: ButtersBB
9: AJ
9: Ghost Cobra
13: SKD
13: Tuxedo Achtzen
13: Antiquarian
13: SiBladeKo
17: McPeanuts
17: Zaelar
17: Rayza
17: Apollo
17: Shiki
17: HyperHal

GG Random 2v2
1: Zidane Zaelar (AN/KY)
2: Star Platinum the Trintiy DaiAndOh (TE/VE)
3: Iora Xaq (HO/DI)
4: O.Shine Super J (PO/SL)
5: SatousP Slippy
5: Mahouko SKD
7: Greentea Hardbread
7: Mynus Ingage
9: Elochai Haitian Sensei
9: Apollo Wyvern Lord
9: Crisis Edge Necro Undine
9: Dandy Stepper Braver
13: Kitsoru Lance
13: Marvisto Generic
13: Jerry Rice Achtzen

1: McPeanuts (PE/SQ/BB)
2: Killjoy (FU/PA/DO)
3: Shademoneh (VA/FI/PA)
4: Lethalmind (PE/FI/PA)
5: MGV Ghostwolf
5: Cloudking
7: 8 Bit Serious
7: Warped Echo
9: Retro Station
9: Deer
9: Datagram
9: Natezer
13: Zaelar
13: DeKillSage
13: Rizzle
13: Fox Bucket